Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Avocado Oil Balsamic Dressing & Marinade, 10 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, OREGANO, BASIL

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Avocado Oil Balsamic Dressing & Marinade, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingMeal Prep