Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Specialty Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing