Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Boneless & Skinless Ahi Tuna Steaks, 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AHI TUNA, FILTERED WOOD SMOKE AND CITRIC ACID (BOTH TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION)

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Boneless & Skinless Ahi Tuna Steaks, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich