Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Jasmine White Thai Fragrant Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW WHITE JASMINE RICE, WATER
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Jasmine White Thai Fragrant Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Jasmine White Thai Fragrant Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
FloralNeutralMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


