Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN JASMINE RICE 100%
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


