Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI HOM MALI JASMINE RICE 100%
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Long Grain 100% Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mahatma™ Jasmine Thai Fragrant Long Grain Rice 32 Oz. Bag
Near East 100% Natural Original Long Grain & Wild Rice - 6oz
Minute Instant Jasmine Rice - Long Grain, 12 ounce box
Lundberg Family Farms, Rice Jasmine White Thai Hom Mali Organic, 8 Ounce
Mahatma Jasmine Brown Rice, Thai Fragrant Whole Grain Rice, 2 lb Bag
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


