Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Non-Stick Cooking Spray Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Non-Stick Cooking Spray Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Non-Stick Cooking Spray Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
PAM Cooking Spray Olive Oil Superior No Stick - 5 Oz
Great Value Olive Oil No Stick Cooking Spray, 7 oz
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


