Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Peanut Butter Creamy Natural Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Peanut Butter Creamy Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Peanut Butter Creamy Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Specialty Peanut Butter Creamy Natural is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastBaking


