Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Pink Himalayan Salt 54% Dark Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, *RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Pink Himalayan Salt 54% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go