Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Red & Yellow Creamer Potatoes, 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED AND YELLOW POTATOES

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Red & Yellow Creamer Potatoes, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking