Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Root Beer Cane Sugar Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Root Beer Cane Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Root Beer Cane Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


