Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Sparkling Water Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Sparkling Water Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Sparkling Water Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Specialty Sparkling Water Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


