Is Bowl & Basket Spinach 10 Inches Wraps Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (INTERESTERIFIED AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OILS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEASONING (SPINACH POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, YELLOW 5 ALUMINUM LAKE, BLUE 1 ALUMINUM LAKE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, FUMARIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)
Check Bowl & Basket Spinach 10 Inches Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Spinach 10 Inches Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


