Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct | Spoonful