Is Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Strawberry Fruit Bars, 6 ct is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


