Is Bowl & Basket Sugar Dark Brown Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Molasses

Check Bowl & Basket Sugar Dark Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Sugar Dark Brown is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep