Is Bowl & Basket Turkey Bacon, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK MEAT TURKEY, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Bowl & Basket Turkey Bacon, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Turkey Bacon, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


