Is Bowl & Basket Wheat Sliced Loaf Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, ORGANIC RYE FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, ORGANIC SEMOLINA, SOUR CULTURE

Check Bowl & Basket Wheat Sliced Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking