Is Bowl & Basket Whipped Topping Extra Creamy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Syrup, Light Cream, Less Than 2% Of Each: Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Beta Carotene (for Color). Contains: Milk.
Check Bowl & Basket Whipped Topping Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Whipped Topping Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


