This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Corn Starch, Vegetable Juice (color), Annatto Extract (color), Sunflower Lecithin, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum.

Check Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn | Spoonful