Is Bowl & Basket White Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID, AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Bowl & Basket White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket White Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


