Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket White Eggs, Large, 18 ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs.

Check Bowl & Basket White Eggs, Large, 18 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket White Eggs, Large, 18 ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Bowl & Basket White Eggs, Large, 18 ct | Spoonful