Is Bowl & Basket Whole White Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT)
Check Bowl & Basket Whole White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Whole White Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


