Is bowl o gainz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANULATED RICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SPICES, SUCRALOSE

Check bowl o gainz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
Neutral