Is Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Drumsticks, Water, Brown Sugar Cure (salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite), Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate.

Check Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks | Spoonful