Is Boxed Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (milk), Irish Sea Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, White Wine Extract, Yeast Extract, White Wine Vinegar. Contains Milk.
Check Boxed Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boxed Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


