Is Boxford Bakehouse Organic Great Heart Granola - Maple Crunch 12 oz pouches (4-pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic - Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pure Maple Syrup, Evaporated Cane Juice, Oat Bran, Vanilla Extract, Spices

Check Boxford Bakehouse Organic Great Heart Granola - Maple Crunch 12 oz pouches (4-pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boxford Bakehouse Organic Great Heart Granola - Maple Crunch 12 oz pouches (4-pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go