Is Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fried Corn, Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut Oil, Palm Olein), Iodized Salt, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate (As Flavor Enhancer), Sugar And Chili Powder
Check Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


