Is Boyer Milk Chocolate Mallo Cup, Whipped Creme In Center, Giant Size, 6 Pack Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, And Soy Lecithin), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Coconut, Dextrin, Egg White, Salt, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Soy Lecithin
Check Boyer Milk Chocolate Mallo Cup, Whipped Creme In Center, Giant Size, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boyer Milk Chocolate Mallo Cup, Whipped Creme In Center, Giant Size, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boyer Milk Chocolate Mallo Cup, Whipped Creme In Center, Giant Size, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


