Is Boyer Peanut Butter Cups With Clark Crunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, And Soy Lecithin], Peanut Butter [roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oil], Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Invert Sugar, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), And Tenox (a Preservative).
Check Boyer Peanut Butter Cups With Clark Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boyer Peanut Butter Cups With Clark Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking


