Is Boylan Bottleworks Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid
Check Boylan Bottleworks Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boylan Bottleworks Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boylan Bottleworks Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


