Is Boylan Bottling Cane Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE (FROM COFFEE).
Check Boylan Bottling Cane Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boylan Bottling Cane Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boylan Bottling Cane Cola is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


