Is Boylan Bottling Co. Crème Cane Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Boylan Bottling Co. Crème Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking