Is Boylan Cane Sugar Soda (Creme Soda) - Case of 24 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Boylan Cane Sugar Soda (Creme Soda) - Case of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boylan Cane Sugar Soda (Creme Soda) - Case of 24 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking