Is Boylan Creme Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Caramel Color
Check Boylan Creme Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boylan Creme Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boylan Creme Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


