Is Boylan Creme Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness)
Check Boylan Creme Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boylan Creme Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boylan Creme Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Independent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


