Is Boylan Natural Crème Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Extracts Of Bourbon Vanilla, Chocolate, Coffee, Natural Flavours, Caramel Color (From Cane Sugar), Citric Acid
Check Boylan Natural Crème Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boylan Natural Crème Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boylan Natural Crème Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


