Is Boylan's Natural Ginger Ale Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bottled soda with a pronounced spicy warmth and bright, sharp flavor; crisp, lively effervescence and smooth, clean finish. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a cocktail mixer, or served over ice. Reviews often note strong carbonation, distinctive taste, and nostalgic glass-bottle presentation and occasional comments on price.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger, Lemon And Lime Oils, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Boylan's Natural Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.