Is BOYSENBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BOYSENBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, BOYSENBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check BOYSENBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BOYSENBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go