Is bpi Health KETO BOMB French Vanilla Latte Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • fiber blend
  • natural and artificial flavors

fiber blend

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High-performance Electrolyte and Hydration Matrix Calcium ( Calcium Phosphate ) Magnesium ( Magnesium Sulfate ) Sodium ( Sodium Chloride ) Potassium ( Potassium Citrate ) Keto Bomb Blend ( Proprietary ) Sunflower Oil Powder , Captex Medium Chain Triglycerides ( MCTS ) Saffron Extract ( Bulb ) Avocado Oil Powder ( Fruit ) Other Ingredients : Maltodextrin , Sodium Caseinate ( A Milk Derivative ) , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Fiber Blend ( Cellulose Gum , Xanthan Gum , Carrageenan ) , Silica , Sucralose , Acesulfame-k and Titanium Dioxide .

Check bpi Health KETO BOMB French Vanilla Latte Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

bpi Health KETO BOMB French Vanilla Latte Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingOn The Go