Is BPI Sports Best Protein™ Chocolate Brownie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend milk protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, whey protein hydrolysate, cocoa processed with alkali, natural and artificial flavor, salt, xanthan gum, soy or sunflower lecithin, sucralose and lactase

Check BPI Sports Best Protein™ Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go