Is BPI Sports KETO BOMB™ Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Caramel Macchiato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), natural and artificial flavors, fiber blend (cellulose gum , xanthan gum , carrageenan), silica, sucralose, acesulfame-k and titanium dioxide , contains : milk

Check BPI Sports KETO BOMB™ Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking