Is Brach Star Brites Peppermint Starlight,1.5 Lb by Brach's Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peppermint Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Color, Blue 1, Red 3, Yellow 6, Red 40, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Manufactures Products Containing Traces Of Milk, Egg, Wheat, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Or Soy Protein
Check Brach Star Brites Peppermint Starlight,1.5 Lb by Brach's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach Star Brites Peppermint Starlight,1.5 Lb by Brach's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach Star Brites Peppermint Starlight,1.5 Lb by Brach's is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


