Is Brach's Abra CaBubble Bubble Gum Filled Candy Balls, Cherry Flavored Candy, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Suryp, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Brach's Abra CaBubble Bubble Gum Filled Candy Balls, Cherry Flavored Candy, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Abra CaBubble Bubble Gum Filled Candy Balls, Cherry Flavored Candy, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Brach's Abra CaBubble Bubble Gum Filled Candy Balls, Cherry Flavored Candy, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


