Is Brach's Abra Cabubble - Cherry Hard Outer Shell with Gum on the Inside - 1.5 lbs of Delicious Bulk Individually Wrapped Candy with Refrigerator Magnet Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Malic Acid Salt Artificial Flavor Artificial Color

Check Brach's Abra Cabubble - Cherry Hard Outer Shell with Gum on the Inside - 1.5 lbs of Delicious Bulk Individually Wrapped Candy with Refrigerator Magnet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's Abra Cabubble - Cherry Hard Outer Shell with Gum on the Inside - 1.5 lbs of Delicious Bulk Individually Wrapped Candy with Refrigerator Magnet is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go