Is Brach's Almond Bark Chocolate, 20 Ounce Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Bark (Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut, Palm), Cocoa, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey Powder (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring))
Check Brach's Almond Bark Chocolate, 20 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Almond Bark Chocolate, 20 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Almond Bark Chocolate, 20 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


