Is Brach's, Assorted Flavored Gummy Bears Candy, 8.5oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Brach's, Assorted Flavored Gummy Bears Candy, 8.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's, Assorted Flavored Gummy Bears Candy, 8.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's, Assorted Flavored Gummy Bears Candy, 8.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


