Is Brach's Blueberry Flavored Candy Canes, Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.
Check Brach's Blueberry Flavored Candy Canes, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Blueberry Flavored Candy Canes, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


