Is Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Butter, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Contains: Milk , Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


