Is BRACH'S, CARAMEL CREATIONS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LIPOLYZED BUTTER OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, EGG WHITES, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BRACH'S, CARAMEL CREATIONS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, CARAMEL CREATIONS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


